Skip to stays
Destination

Villa de Leyva

Colombia

Places to stay in Villa de Leyva, Colombia, listed free. You book and pay the hotel directly.

Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Where to stay in Villa de Leyva

FluxStays lists 128 places to stay in Villa de Leyva. Villa de Leyva is in Boyacá, Colombia. Stays by town or area: Villa de Leyva (126), Ricaurte (1), Villa de Leiva (1). You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.

128 direct stays on this page

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Casa Hotel San Pedro

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Fontana Plaza Hotel

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel Casas Campestres Continental Villa de Leyva

Villa de Leyva

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel Los Aceitunos

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel Santa Helena Boutique

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Maria Bonita Hotel

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Posada La Rioja

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Posada Portal de la Villa

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Pancha Mama Hotel Boutique

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Aldea Tipi - El Molino de Aldebarán

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Apartahotel La Gran Familia

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Aparta Hotel Lucero De la Villa

Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photo of Villa de Leyva, not of this property: Oscarphoto · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Hotel in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Nothing matches those filters.

Things to do

See all 6
Adventure sports

Aventura Aerea

Villa de Leyva, Colombia

Adventure sports in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is this yours? Claim it

Tours

Muisca Tour

Villa de Leyva, Colombia

Tours in Villa de Leyva, Boyacá

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is this yours? Claim it

Getting around

No transport operators are listed in Villa de Leyva yet. An operator appears here once its public facts are verified. Listing is free.

Getting there

Nearest airports

  • BOG · El Dorado International Airport 124 km
  • EYP · El Alcaravan - Yopal Airport 131 km
  • EJA · Yariguíes Airport 158 km

Straight-line distance from the centre of Villa de Leyva. Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Check routes, times and fares with the airline or the bus company. Airports: OurAirports (public domain).

Frequently asked questions

How many places to stay does FluxStays list in Villa de Leyva?
Stays listed in Villa de Leyva on FluxStays: 128.
Where is Villa de Leyva?
Villa de Leyva is in Boyacá, Colombia.
How do I book a stay in Villa de Leyva?
You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.