Skip to stays
Destination

San Andrés

Colombia

Places to stay in San Andrés, Colombia, listed free. You book and pay the hotel directly.

Felviper · CC BY-SA 4.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Where to stay in San Andrés

FluxStays lists 140 places to stay in San Andrés. San Andrés is in Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina, Colombia. Stays by town or area: San Andrés (113), San Andres de Tumaco (21), Providencia (1), Sabaneta (1). You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.

140 direct stays on this page

Photos pending from the hotel.

Apartamentos Angeluz

San Andrés

Serviced apartment in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

apartasuite.villaroko

San Andrés

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Aqualina Inn

San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Bay Winds Hotel

San Andrés

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Colon Plaza Hotel Tumaco

San Andres de Tumaco

Hotel in San Andres de Tumaco, Nariño

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Place to stay in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Holiday Loft Suite

San Andrés

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Isla Bonita

San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Los Corales

San Andres de Tumaco

Hotel in San Andres de Tumaco, Nariño

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Mar Azul

San Andres de Tumaco, Nariño

Hotel in San Andres de Tumaco, Nariño

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotels 111

San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Sweet Caribbean

San Andrés

Place to stay in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Saint George Hotel

San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

San Luis Place By El Dorado

San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Vive Viajando

Sabaneta

Hotel in Sabaneta, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Nothing matches those filters.

Things to do

See all 19
Adventure sports

Adventures Island

San Andrés, Colombia

Adventure sports in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is this yours? Claim it

Travel agency

Agencia de viajes Solar

San Andrés, Colombia

Travel agency in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is this yours? Claim it

Boat tours

Crucero Riviel

San Andrés, Colombia

Boat tours in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is this yours? Claim it

Getting around

See all 1
Car rental

METARENT

San Andrés, Colombia

Car rental in San Andrés, Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is this yours? Claim it

Getting there

Nearest airports

  • ADZ · Gustavo Rojas Pinilla International Airport 2 km
  • PVA · El Embrujo Airport 94 km
  • RNI · Corn Island Airport 155 km

Straight-line distance from the centre of San Andrés. Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Check routes, times and fares with the airline or the bus company. Airports: OurAirports (public domain).

Frequently asked questions

How many places to stay does FluxStays list in San Andrés?
Stays listed in San Andrés on FluxStays: 140.
Where is San Andrés?
San Andrés is in Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina, Colombia.
How do I book a stay in San Andrés?
You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.