Skip to stays
Destination

RAP Caribe

Colombia

Places to stay in RAP Caribe, Colombia, listed free. You book and pay the hotel directly.

Where to stay in RAP Caribe

FluxStays lists 378 places to stay in RAP Caribe. RAP Caribe is in Magdalena, Colombia. Stays by town or area: Santa Marta (284), RAP Caribe (79), Ciénaga (6), Puebloviejo (5). You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.

378 direct stays on this page

Photos pending from the hotel.

Irotama XXI

Santa Marta, MAG

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Isla Fuerte Ecohouse

RAP Caribe, Bolívar

Hotel in RAP Caribe, Bolívar

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

La Brisa Loca

Santa Marta, MAG

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

La Casa de Alonzo Hostel

Santa Marta, MAG

Hostel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

La Casa de Felipe Hostel

Santa Marta, MAG

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

La Villana Boutique Hostel

Santa Marta, MAG

Hostel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Loma Nevada Minca Hotel

Santa Marta, Magdalena

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Mama Tayrona hostel

RAP Caribe, MAG

Hostel in RAP Caribe, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Manigua Tayrona Hostel

RAP Caribe, MAG

Hotel in RAP Caribe, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Mar Amar Casa de Playa

RAP Caribe, SUC

Hotel in RAP Caribe, Sucre

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Mar Azul Playa y Turismo

RAP Caribe, LAG

Hotel in RAP Caribe, La Guajira

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Masaya Santa Marta

Santa Marta, MAG

Hostel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Mendihuaca Surf Camp

RAP Caribe, MAG

Hostel in RAP Caribe, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Mi Casa 18

Santa Marta, Magdalena

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Minca Glamping

Minca, MAG

Hotel in Minca, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Monopoint Beach Hut

RAP Caribe, MAG

Lodge in RAP Caribe, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Montes de Beraka

RAP Caribe, MAG

Hotel in RAP Caribe, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Motel La Orquidea.

Santa Marta, MAG

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Mr. Baboon Hostel

Santa Marta, MAG

Bed and breakfast in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Muleke Hostal

Santa Marta, MAG

Hotel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Musa Hostel Boutique

Santa Marta

Hostel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Oscar's Place

RAP Caribe, MAG

Hotel in RAP Caribe, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, Registro Nacional de Turismo (Colombia)

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hostel in Santa Marta, Magdalena

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Nothing matches those filters.

Things to do

See all 61

Getting around

See all 4

Getting there

Nearest airports

  • SMR · Simón Bolívar International Airport 18 km
  • BAQ · Ernesto Cortissoz International Airport 75 km
  • VUP · Alfonso López Pumarejo Airport 114 km

Straight-line distance from the centre of RAP Caribe. Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Check routes, times and fares with the airline or the bus company. Airports: OurAirports (public domain).

Frequently asked questions

How many places to stay does FluxStays list in RAP Caribe?
Stays listed in RAP Caribe on FluxStays: 378.
Where is RAP Caribe?
RAP Caribe is in Magdalena, Colombia.
How do I book a stay in RAP Caribe?
You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.