Skip to stays
Destination

João Pessoa

Brazil

Places to stay in João Pessoa, Brazil, listed free. You book and pay the hotel directly.

Rogerio121402 · CC BY-SA 4.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Where to stay in João Pessoa

FluxStays lists 95 places to stay in João Pessoa. João Pessoa is in Paraíba, Brazil. Stays by town or area: João Pessoa (94), Cabedelo (1). You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.

95 direct stays on this page

Photos pending from the hotel.

123Quarto Hospedagem

João Pessoa, PB

Place to stay in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Flats By Loui

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

GAV Resorts

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Holanda Gold Hotel

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Ouro Preto

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Pousada Jasmine

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Villa Mare Apart Hotel

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Yolo

João Pessoa, PB

Hostel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Atlântico Praia Hotel

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Bessa Beach Hotel

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Blue Sunset JP

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Guarany Hotel Express

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Happy Hotel Manaíra

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hostel Joao Pessoa

João Pessoa, PB

Hostel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Annamar Premium

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Bessa Atlântico

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Corais De Tambau

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Place 2 You

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Solmar

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Photos pending from the hotel.

Hotel Village Confort

João Pessoa, PB

Hotel in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Unclaimed · public facts not an endorsement Claim it

Data: Overture Maps, CADASTUR

  • Website
  • Phone

Ask the hotel

0% OTA fee

Nothing matches those filters.

Things to do

See all 25

Getting around

See all 7
Car rental

Avis

Joao Pessoa, Brazil

Car rental in Joao Pessoa, Paraíba

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is Avis yours? Claim it

Car rental

Avis

Joao Pessoa, Brazil

Car rental in Joao Pessoa, Paraíba

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is Avis yours? Claim it

Car rental

Localiza

João Pessoa, Brazil

Car rental in João Pessoa, Paraíba

Photos pending from the operator.

Listed

Not an endorsement Is Localiza yours? Claim it

Getting there

Nearest airports

  • JPA · Presidente Castro Pinto International Airport 14 km
  • REC · Recife/Guararapes - Gilberto Freyre International Airport 113 km
  • CPV · Presidente João Suassuna Airport 119 km

Straight-line distance from the centre of João Pessoa. Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Check routes, times and fares with the airline or the bus company. Airports: OurAirports (public domain).

Frequently asked questions

How many places to stay does FluxStays list in João Pessoa?
Stays listed in João Pessoa on FluxStays: 95.
Where is João Pessoa?
João Pessoa is in Paraíba, Brazil.
How do I book a stay in João Pessoa?
You book and pay the hotel directly — through its own booking page, website, phone or WhatsApp. FluxStays takes no commission and never handles the payment.